Elizabeth Riggs (I0423) , 17061749 (aged 42 years)

Name
Elizabeth /Riggs/
Also known as
Elizabeth /Holbrook/
Family with parents
father
16761755
Birth: April 1, 1676 38 27 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: September 24, 1755DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
16841747
Birth: August 11, 1684 25 26 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 17, 1747DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1699/00 CE
6 years
herself
17061749
Birth: June 17, 1706 30 21 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1749
Family with Daniel Holbrook (I0422)
husband
16801748
Birth: 1680 27 13 MILFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1748DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
17061749
Birth: June 17, 1706 30 21 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1749
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1728/29 CEDERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
19 years
son
17471818
Birth: September 21, 1747 67 41 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 24, 1818DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America