Anna Hitchcock (I0421) , 17471813 (aged 65 years)

Name
Anna /Hitchcock/
Also known as
Anna /Holbrook/
Family with parents
father
1723/24 CE1808
Birth: January 12, 1723/24 CE 34 33
Death: January 11, 1808DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
17221802
Birth: September 16, 1722 38 33 NEW HAVEN, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 21, 1802DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJanuary 21, 1745/46 CE
22 months
herself
17471813
Birth: December 1, 1747 23 25 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 19, 1813DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Daniel Holbrook, Jr. (I0420)
husband
17471818
Birth: September 21, 1747 67 41 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: June 24, 1818DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
17471813
Birth: December 1, 1747 23 25 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: April 19, 1813DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1766DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
13 years
daughter
17791813
Birth: September 1, 1779 31 31 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: October 28, 1813KIRTLAND, Ohio, United States of America
-12 years
daughter
22 months
son
23 months
son
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son