Magdalen (I0419) , 15831618 (aged 35 years)

Name
Magdalen //
Also known as
Magdalen /Smith/
Family with William Smith (I0418)
husband
15771663
Birth: 1577England, United Kingdom
Death: 1663JAMAICA, Long Island, New York, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1618
-3 years
son
16141655
Birth: 1614 37 31
Death: 1655JAMAICA, Long Island, New York, United States of America