Clement Denton (I0416) , 16821707 (aged 25 years)

Name
Clement /Denton/
Also known as
Clement /Smith/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1676
7 years
herself
Family with Ebenezer Smith (I0415)
husband
16531717
Birth: 1653 39 32
Death: 1717JAMAICA, Long Island, New York, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1700
4 years
son
17031737
Birth: 1703 50 21
Death: 1737NORWALK, Connecticut, United States of America