Judith Fountain (I0414) , 17041736 (aged 31 years)

Name
Judith /Fountain/
Also known as
Judith /Smith/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Robert Smith (I0413)
husband
17031737
Birth: 1703 50 21
Death: 1737NORWALK, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1723/24 CE
10 years
son
17341796
Birth: May 17, 1734 31 30 NORWALK, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 13, 1796DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America