Sarah French (I0412) , 17381805 (aged 67 years)

Name
Sarah /French/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
French
Also known as
Sarah /Smith/
Family with parents
father
17041783
Birth: July 23, 1704 37 25 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 2, 1783DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
17171780
Birth: July 2, 1717 33 22 COLCHESTER, Massachusetts, United States of America
Death: November 29, 1780DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageDecember 17, 1733
5 years
herself
17381805
Birth: July 16, 1738 33 21 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: August 13, 1805DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Family with Abraham Smith (I0411)
husband
17341796
Birth: May 17, 1734 31 30 NORWALK, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 13, 1796DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
17381805
Birth: July 16, 1738 33 21 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: August 13, 1805DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage MarriageDecember 5, 1756DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
18 years
son
17741820
Birth: September 25, 1774 40 36 DERBY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: January 5, 1820KIRTLAND, Ohio, United States of America
-17 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
son
-3 years
son
12 years
son