Sarah (I0408) , 16091654 (aged 45 years)

Name
Sarah //
Given names
Sarah
Also known as
Sarah /Rood/
Family with Thomas Rood (I0407)
husband
16261672
Birth: 1626England, United Kingdom
Death: October 18, 1672NORWICH, Connecticut, United States of America
herself
Marriage Marriage1648
3 years
son
1650/51 CE1689
Birth: March 1650/51 CE 25 42 NORWICH, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1689