Hannah Benham (I0406) , 16431689 (aged 46 years)

Name
Hannah /Benham/
Also known as
Hannah /Rood/
Family with Thomas Rood, Jr. (I0405)
husband
1650/51 CE1689
Birth: March 1650/51 CE 25 42 NORWICH, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1689
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1684
17 months
son
16851727
Birth: October 9, 1685 34 42 NORWICH, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1727