Margaret (I0404) , 16741726 (aged 52 years)

Name
Margaret //
Also known as
Margaret /Rood/
Family with Jonathan Rood (I0403)
husband
16851727
Birth: October 9, 1685 34 42 NORWICH, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: 1727
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1708PRESTON, Connecticut, United States of America
16 years
son
1723/24 CE1795
Birth: March 17, 1723/24 CE 38 50 STAFFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 28, 1795Jerico, Vermont, United States of America