Lydia Drakeley (I0402) , 1729/30 CE1798 (aged 68 years)

Name
Lydia /Drakeley/
Also known as
Lydia /Rood/
Family with parents
father
17041789
Birth: May 1704 47 30
Death: 1789WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
mother
17061735
Birth: July 11, 1706 33 28
Death: 1735WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1729
13 months
herself
1729/30 CE1798
Birth: January 12, 1729/30 CE 25 23 WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: May 2, 1798Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
Family with Azariah Rood (I0399)
husband
1723/24 CE1795
Birth: March 17, 1723/24 CE 38 50 STAFFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 28, 1795Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
herself
1729/30 CE1798
Birth: January 12, 1729/30 CE 25 23 WOODBURY, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: May 2, 1798Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1767
7 years
daughter
-6 years
son
20 months
daughter
Azariah Rood + Desire Prime
husband
1723/24 CE1795
Birth: March 17, 1723/24 CE 38 50 STAFFORD, Connecticut, United States of America
Death: February 28, 1795Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1755
-3 years
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
2 years
stepson
3 years
stepson
20 months
stepson