Josefa Fitch (I0337) , 18361912 (aged 76 years)

Name
Josefa /Fitch/
Also known as
Josefa /Bailhache/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1826
11 years
herself
Family with John Nicholas Bailhache (I1632)
husband
18281902
Birth: June 28, 1828 37 32 CAMBRIDGE, Ohio, United States of America
Death: August 1902
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1856