Elanor Blake (I0305) , 17701828 (aged 58 years)

Name
Elanor /Blake/
Also known as
Elanor /Duncan/
Family with David Duncan (I0438)
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 30, 1824
David Duncan + Letitia Anderson
husband
husband’s wife
17571824
Birth: 1757
Death: before 1824CUMBERLAND VALLEY, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Marriage MarriageApril 11, 1793CARLISLE, Pennsylvania, United States of America
8 years
stepdaughter
18001850
Birth: 1800 27 43 CUMBERLAND VALLEY, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Death: 1850MORO, Illinois, United States of America
-6 years
stepdaughter
David Duncan + Eliza Smith
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageMarch 31, 1836