Isabella Gee (I0296) , 18061889 (aged 83 years)

Name
Isabella /Gee/
Also known as
Isabella /Cosgrove/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1804
3 years
herself
18061889
Birth: 1806 42 35
Death: 1889Rosharry, Mohill, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
Family with Thomas Cosgrove (I0295)
husband
17971851
Birth: 1797Granard, County Longford, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1851
herself
18061889
Birth: 1806 42 35
Death: 1889Rosharry, Mohill, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
Marriage Marriage1838
11 years
daughter
18481887
Birth: 1848 51 42 Granard, County Longford, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1887Belfast, County Down, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom