Drusilla Ruth Bailhache (I0284) , 18311895 (aged 63 years)

Name
Drusilla Ruth /Bailhache/
Also known as
Drusilla Ruth /Smith/
Family with parents
father
17911859
Birth: May 13, 1791 41 29 St Ouen, Jersey
Death: February 2, 1859LITCHFIELD, Illinois, United States of America
mother
17951866
Birth: August 30, 1795 51 42 Short Creek, West Virginia, United States of America
Death: July 18, 1866LITCHFIELD, Illinois, United States of America
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1825
6 years
herself
18311895
Birth: September 20, 1831 40 36 CAMBRIDGE, Ohio, United States of America
Death: January 1895SALIDA, Colorado, United States of America
-3 years
elder brother
18281902
Birth: June 28, 1828 37 32 CAMBRIDGE, Ohio, United States of America
Death: August 1902
Family with James Purdy Smith (I0283)
husband
18241909
Birth: June 13, 1824 34 24 CUMBERLAND VALLEY, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Death: December 4, 1909SALIDA, Colorado, United States of America
herself
18311895
Birth: September 20, 1831 40 36 CAMBRIDGE, Ohio, United States of America
Death: January 1895SALIDA, Colorado, United States of America
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1850MORO, Illinois, United States of America
5 years
son