Ann E. Ormsby (I0280) , 18321864 (aged 31 years)

Name
Ann E. /Ormsby/
Also known as
Ann E. /White/
Family with parents
father
18021840
Birth: March 7, 1802 38 37
Death: September 11, 1840GREENVILLE, Illinois, United States of America
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1825Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
15 years
younger sister
-9 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
Mother’s family with Unknown Gould (I1555)
stepfather
mother
Marriage Marriageafter 1829
Family with Edward White (I0282)
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 9, 1855