Marenda Butler (I0278) , 18051876 (aged 70 years)

Name
Marenda /Butler/
Also known as
Marenda /Ormsby/
Also known as
Marenda /Gould/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 17, 1791
14 years
herself
-8 years
elder brother
-5 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Family with Martin Powell Ormsby (I0276)
husband
18021840
Birth: March 7, 1802 38 37
Death: September 11, 1840GREENVILLE, Illinois, United States of America
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1825Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
15 years
daughter
-9 years
son
2 years
daughter
Family with Unknown Gould (I1555)
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageafter 1829