Elizabeth Josephine McMaster (I0255) , 18971988 (aged 91 years)

Name
Elizabeth Josephine /McMaster/
Also known as
Elizabeth Josephine /Hassard/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1878Republic of Ireland
8 years
elder brother
18851968
Birth: August 1885 47 39 Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1968Australia
11 years
elder brother
18951934
Birth: 1895 57 49 Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1934Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
-7 years
elder brother
18871905
Birth: 1887 49 41 Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1905Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
3 years
elder sister
18891983
Birth: September 30, 1889 51 43 Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
Death: June 30, 1983
16 months
elder sister
18911959
Birth: January 25, 1891 53 45 BALINARY, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1959Dublin, County Dublin, Republic of Ireland
6 years
herself
18971988
Birth: March 25, 1897 59 51 Balinarry, County Sligo, Republic of Ireland
Death: November 25, 1988Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
brother
younger brother