Marie Florence Johnstone (I0184) , 18791952 (aged 73 years)

Name
Marie Florence /Johnstone/
Also known as
Marie Florence /Dobson/
Family with John James Dobson (I0170)
husband
18851935
Birth: 1885 79 37 Mohill, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1935NAIROBI, Kenya
herself
Marriage Marriage1916
5 years
son