Margaret Deane (I0150) , 17921872 (aged 80 years)

Name
Margaret /Deane/
Also known as
Margaret /Dobson/
Family with Francis Dobson (I0149)
husband
17861872
Birth: 1786Mohill, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
Death: April 19, 1872Mohill, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
herself
17921872
Birth: 1792
Death: May 19, 1872Mohill, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1813
-7 years
son