Lydia Lenora Ormsby (I0068) , 18391929 (aged 89 years)

Name
Lydia Lenora /Ormsby/
Also known as
Lydia Lenora /Robinson/
Family with parents
father
18021840
Birth: March 7, 1802 38 37
Death: September 11, 1840GREENVILLE, Illinois, United States of America
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1825Jerico, Vermont, United States of America
15 years
herself
-9 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Mother’s family with Unknown Gould (I1555)
stepfather
mother
Marriage Marriageafter 1829
Family with Charles H. Robinson (I0079)
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1865
2 years
daughter
8 years
son