Isobel Acheson (I0020) ,

Name
Isobel /Acheson/
Also known as
Isobel /Woodland/
Family with parents
father
mother
18361846
Birth: about 1836 44 39 Lisdrumgran, Drumkeeran, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
Death: 1846
Marriage MarriageDecember 8, 1852Parish of Inishmagrath, County Leitrim, Republic of Ireland
-6 years
younger sister
-10 years
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
18351851
Birth: 1835 30 -1
Death: 1851United States of America
1 year
younger sister
herself
brother
brother